Is UNSALTED SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, UNSALTED SMOOTH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dry Roasted Unblanched Almonds
Check UNSALTED SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, UNSALTED SMOOTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, UNSALTED SMOOTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSALTED SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, UNSALTED SMOOTH is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


