Is UNSALTED SOFT PRETZEL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBROMATED, UNBLEACHED, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, [FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, (VITAMIN B3), REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, GUAR GUM, CORN MEAL, SODIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check UNSALTED SOFT PRETZEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping