Is Unsalted Tops Premium Saltine Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Unsalted Tops Premium Saltine Crackers

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Baking Soda, Yeast.

Check Unsalted Tops Premium Saltine Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSandwichSide Dish