Is UNSMOKED 6" THICK CUT BACK BACON RASHERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate).
Check UNSMOKED 6" THICK CUT BACK BACON RASHERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSMOKED 6" THICK CUT BACK BACON RASHERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Mozzarella Shredded Cheese
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Kirkland Signature Steak Strips Extra Thick Cut Natural Style
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeatBreakfastCooking Base


