Is UNSULPHURED PAPAYA SPEARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPAYA, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE FD&C YELLOW #6 & #5.
Check UNSULPHURED PAPAYA SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSULPHURED PAPAYA SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


