Is UNSULPHURED PAPAYA SPEARS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPAYA, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE FD&C YELLOW #6 & #5.
Check UNSULPHURED PAPAYA SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSULPHURED PAPAYA SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


