Is Unsweetened Apple Cups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Ascorbic Acid

Check Unsweetened Apple Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsweetened Apple Cups is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Soy Free? Unsweetened Apple Cups | Spoonful