Is Unsweetened Apple Sauce Pouches, FAMILY PACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)

Check Unsweetened Apple Sauce Pouches, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsweetened Apple Sauce Pouches, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSide Dish