Is Unsweetened Applesauce Jar - 46oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color.

Check Unsweetened Applesauce Jar - 46oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsweetened Applesauce Jar - 46oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBaking