Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishIngredient
Tree Nut Free? UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED | Spoonful