Is UNSWEETENED COCONUT CREAM, UNSWEETENED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM (THICKENER), SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE (THICKENER).
Check UNSWEETENED COCONUT CREAM, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED COCONUT CREAM, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal PrepSoup


