Is UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM, SUCROSE ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE.
Check UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


