Is UNSWEETENED CREAMY ALMOND BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CREAMY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds.
Check UNSWEETENED CREAMY ALMOND BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED CREAMY ALMOND BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED CREAMY ALMOND BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CREAMY is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


