Is UNSWEETENED DRIED MANGO, PINEAPPLE & BANANA BLEND, UNSWEETENED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED MANGO, ORGANIC DRIED PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC DRIED BANANA.

Check UNSWEETENED DRIED MANGO, PINEAPPLE & BANANA BLEND, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoTopping