Is UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION WITH SLICED APPLES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, SLICED ORANGES AND SLICED PEACHES, UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, ORANGES, PEACHES, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID.
Check UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION WITH SLICED APPLES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, SLICED ORANGES AND SLICED PEACHES, UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION WITH SLICED APPLES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, SLICED ORANGES AND SLICED PEACHES, UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


