Is UNSWEETENED ICED 100% TEA MIX, UNSWEETENED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Tea

Check UNSWEETENED ICED 100% TEA MIX, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSWEETENED ICED 100% TEA MIX, UNSWEETENED is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking