Is UNSWEETENED NUTRITIOUS PEA MILK, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, RIPPTEIN (PEA PROTEIN), SUNFLOWER OIL. CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, DHA ALGAL OIL, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM
Check UNSWEETENED NUTRITIOUS PEA MILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED NUTRITIOUS PEA MILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


