Is UNSWEETENED ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT AT FAT CONTENT 17-19% 99.700 % (MADE FROM ORGANIC COCONUT 60.00%, PURIFIED WATER MAKES UP TO 100%, ORGANIC GUAR GUM)

Check UNSWEETENED ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBakingMeal Prep