Is UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL COCONUTMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM), CALCIUM CARBONATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.

Check UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL COCONUTMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie