Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Unsweetened Original Oatmilk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (WATER, OATS), CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE (STABILIZER), GUAR GUM, SEA SALT AND GELLAN GUM.

Check Unsweetened Original Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastCooking
Peanut Free? Unsweetened Original Oatmilk | Spoonful