Is UNSWEETENED SLICED PEACHES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, ASCORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check UNSWEETENED SLICED PEACHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED SLICED PEACHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


