Is Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk, 32 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Almonds), Organic Acacia Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Extract
Check Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk, 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmans
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking BaseSmoothie


