Is UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


