Is UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


