Is Unsweetened Vanilla Almond milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, almonds, calcium carbonate, natural vanilla flavor with other natural flavors, sea salt, potassium citrate, sunflower lecithin, gellan gum, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D2, vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol)

Check Unsweetened Vanilla Almond milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking