Is UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds, Calcium Carbonate, Natural, Vanilla Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2 and D-Alpha-Tocopherol (Natural Vitamin E).
Check UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


