Is Unsweetened vanilla almondmilk, unsweetened vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered water, almonds), tricalcium phosphate, natural vanilla flavor with other natural flavors, sea salt, gellan gum, dipotassium phosphate, xanthan gum, sunflower lecithin, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d2, d-alpha tocopherol (vitamin e).
Check Unsweetened vanilla almondmilk, unsweetened vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened vanilla almondmilk, unsweetened vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


