Is UnTapped Ginger Mapleaid Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Sugar, Ginger, Sea salt

Check UnTapped Ginger Mapleaid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UnTapped Ginger Mapleaid is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingCooking