Is UnTapped Ginger Mapleaid Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maple Sugar, Ginger, Sea salt
Check UnTapped Ginger Mapleaid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UnTapped Ginger Mapleaid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
UnTapped Ginger Mapleaid is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingCooking


