Is UnTapped Maple Syrup Coffee Infused Athletic Fuel Gel Packets: Box of 20 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vermont Maple Syrup, Organic

Check UnTapped Maple Syrup Coffee Infused Athletic Fuel Gel Packets: Box of 20 against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

UnTapped Maple Syrup Coffee Infused Athletic Fuel Gel Packets: Box of 20 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking