Is UORIKI FRESH, SEAFOOD STICKS, CRAB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FISH PROTEIN, WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, EGG WHITES, SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, MIRIN, GLYCERIN, WHOLE EGG, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SOYBEAN OIL, LECITHIN MALTODEXTRIN, COLOUR (CAROTENE, PAPRIKA), GUM ARABIC, ETHYL ALCOHOL.

Check UORIKI FRESH, SEAFOOD STICKS, CRAB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep