Is Up Cycled Cookies Okara Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Whole Grain Oats, Upcycled Okara Flour Blend (unbleached Unbromated Wheat Flour, Okara Flour (soy), Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Butter (cream, Natural Flavoring), Brown Sugar, Eggs, Salt, Baking Powder (monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch), Natural Vanilla Flavoring (water, Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavoring), Baking Soda. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Eggs, Soy.
Check Up Cycled Cookies Okara Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up Cycled Cookies Okara Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 6 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


