Is Up & Up 5-Symptom Digestive Relief Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzoic Acid, D&c Red #22, D&c Red #28, Flavor, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Salicylic Acid, Simethicone, Xanthan Gum.
Check Up & Up 5-Symptom Digestive Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up & Up 5-Symptom Digestive Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


