Is Upbeat Three Grain Raspberry Porridge 70g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain Mix, Oats, Quinoa, Buckwheat, Milk Protein Concentrate (Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)), Skim Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Coconutsugar, Coconut, Raspberry, Raspberry Powder, Raspberrypieces, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavour, Arabic Gum

Check Upbeat Three Grain Raspberry Porridge 70g against your own diets in the app.