Is Upbeat Three Grain Raspberry Porridge 70g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Grain Mix, Oats, Quinoa, Buckwheat, Milk Protein Concentrate (Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)), Skim Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Coconutsugar, Coconut, Raspberry, Raspberry Powder, Raspberrypieces, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavour, Arabic Gum
Check Upbeat Three Grain Raspberry Porridge 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Upbeat Three Grain Raspberry Porridge 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Upbeat Three Grain Raspberry Porridge 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


