Is Upouria Chai Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Upouria Chai Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Upouria Chai Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Upouria Chai Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


