Is UPRO Hydrate 55 Fat Quarter Pounder Beef Burgers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (75%), Water, Roasted Onion, Gluten Free Crumb (rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose), Seasoning (potato Powder, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Salt, Sunflower Oil), Stabiliser: Sodium Metabisulphite, Salt, Dextrose, Flavouring. Contains Metabisulphite.

Check UPRO Hydrate 55 Fat Quarter Pounder Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking