Is Upstate Farms Milk For Life Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk (2% Milk Fat), Milk Protein Concentrate, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Upstate Farms Milk For Life against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Upstate Farms Milk For Life in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Milk · Liquid


