Is Upstate Farms Milk For Life Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk (2% Milk Fat), Milk Protein Concentrate, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Upstate Farms Milk For Life against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast