Is Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A rBST FREE* NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, BANANA PUREE, WHEY, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GELLAN GUM, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS: MILK

Check Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie