Is Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A rBST FREE* NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, BANANA PUREE, WHEY, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GELLAN GUM, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS: MILK
Check Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


