Is Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Rbst Free* Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Strawberries, Banana Puree, Whey, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Gelatin, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (for Color), Potassium Sorbate (for Freshness), Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin D3, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L. Casei Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Upstate Farms Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking