Is Uptime Sweet Melon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered carbonated water, natural flavors, citric acid, calcium citrate, natural caffeine, potassium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, potassium sorbate (preservative), choline bitartrate, L-theanine, panax ginseng root extract, coenzyme Q10.
Check Uptime Sweet Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uptime Sweet Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Uptime Sweet Melon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


