Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Upton's Naturals Jackfruit Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jackfruit

Check Upton's Naturals Jackfruit Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Upton's Naturals Jackfruit Original is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Upton's Naturals Jackfruit Original | Spoonful