Is Up&Up Acetaminophen Gelcaps 500mg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Croscarmellose sodium, D&C red #33, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #40, gelatin, hydroxypropyl cellulose, hypromellose, iron oxide black, iron oxide red, iron oxide yellow, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, propylene glycol, shellac glaze, stearic acid, titanium dioxide.
Check Up&Up Acetaminophen Gelcaps 500mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&Up Acetaminophen Gelcaps 500mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth


