Is Up&Up Anti-Diarrheal Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
loperamide HCl, butylated hydroxyanisole, edible ink, FD&C Blue #1, gelatin, glycerin, glyceryl caprylate, polyoxyl 40 hydrogenated castrol oil, purified water.
Check Up&Up Anti-Diarrheal Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&Up Anti-Diarrheal Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


