Is Up&up Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin (porcine), Less Than 2% Of Palm Oil And Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Color (radish Concentrate), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.

Check Up&up Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Up&up Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies | Spoonful