Is Up&up Kids Immunity Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin (porcine), Less Than 2% Of Palm Oil And Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (paprika Extract, Radish Concentrate, Caramel Color, Turmeric), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors.
Check Up&up Kids Immunity Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&up Kids Immunity Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


