Is Up&up Kids Immunity Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin (porcine), Less Than 2% Of Palm Oil And Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (paprika Extract, Radish Concentrate, Caramel Color, Turmeric), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors.
Check Up&up Kids Immunity Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&up Kids Immunity Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


