Is Up&up Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix, Lemon Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Up&up Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&up Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix, Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


